Competitie-indelingen junioren


Datum: 25-07-2017

Competitie-indelingen junioren


1ste klas 06

AZSV JO19-2                 

Dinxperlo JO19-1           

FC Eibergen JO19-1      

FC Trias JO19-1            

FC Winterswijk JO19-1  

Grol JO19-1

Lochem SP JO19-1        

Longa '30 JO19-2           

Ruurlo JO19-1                

SDOUC JO19-1   

WVV '34 JO19-1

 2de klas I

Concordia-W JO19-3           

DZC '68 JO19-4                   

MvR JO19-2                        

Pax JO19-2                          

SDOUC JO19-2  

Silvolde JO19-2

Gendringen/GWVV JO19-2

Ulftse Boys JO19-2

VIOD JO19-3

VVG '25 JO19-2

Zeddam-Sint Joris JO19-1

Zelos JO19-2

1ste klas 05

Concordia-W JO17-1

DZC '68 JO17-2

FC Eibergen JO17-1

FC Trias JO17-1

MvR JO17-1

Pax JO17-1

Reunie JO17-1

SDOUC JO17-1

Vorden JO17-1G

VVG '25 JO17-1

Zelos JO17-1

3de klas 12

Concordia-W JO17-2                 

DCS JO17-3                              

DVC '26 JO17-3                         

DZC '68 JO17-3                         

GWVV JO17-1                           

MvR JO17-2                               

OBW JO17-3                             

SDOUC JO17-2                         

Silvolde JO17-2                         

Rijnland/Aerdt/Carvium JO17-1 

VIOD JO17-4                             

Zeddam-Sint Joris JO17-1

 

 

 

2de klas 09 

 

Concordia-W JO15-1               

 

Doetinchem JO15-1G              

 

DZSV JO15-1                           

 

FC Winterswijk JO15-3            

 

 FC Zutphen JO15-3                

 

Gendringen JO15-1                 

 

MvR JO15-1                            

 

SDOUC JO15-1                       

 

Silvolde JO15-1                       

 

VVL/Stokkum JO15-1              

 

Ulftse Boys JO15-1                  

 

VIOD JO15-2

 

 

3de klas 12

 

AD '69 JO15-1                         

 

Ajax B JO15-1G                       

 

AZSV JO15-3                          

 

Dinxperlo JO15-1                     

 

Halle JO15-1                            

 

Longa '30 JO15-3                    

 

SDOUC JO15-2                        

 

SJO HMC '17 JO15-1              

 

SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1 

 

Terborg JO15-1                       

 

Varsseveld JO15-2                  

 

Zelos JO15-2

 

 

1ste klas 3

 

AZSV MO17-1 

 

DZC '68 MO17-1 

 

FC Winterswijk MO17-1 

 

Helios MO17-2 

 

Kilder MO17-1 

 

Neede MO17-1 

 

SDOUC MO17-1 

 

Vorden/Socii MO17-1              

 

Ulftse Boys MO17-1 

 

Westervoort MO17-1

 

1ste klas 3

 

CJVV JG1                                 

 

Eldenia JG1                              

 

Longa '30 JG2                          

 

SDOUC JG1                            

 

ZVV '56 JG2

 

1ste klas 1

 

AZ 2000 - Elderveld JG1         

 

AZC JG1G                               

 

Longa '30 JG1G                       

 

SDOUC JG2G                          

 

ZVV '56 JG1G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




Sportpark de IJsselweide
Anton Tijdinklaan 7
7071 CX Ulft
Telefoonnummer0315-681084
Emailadresinfo@sdouc.nl...

Businessclubleden

KwerreveldRobin`s koffiewereldMSM Woonboulevard UlftArendsenUlamoLodderCD-ReclameHeilbron  AssurantiënVan der Reijt & Reijenga Netwerk NotarissenRonden BandenDago AutogroepLentinkAutobedrijf FrazerRatering